Classifica cumulata # 2 Camp. Cp.Mx. 2 F. Emilia R. - 29-Set-2019 
    gironi    A .. C    Classifica cumulata Sessione # 2    -    click sui nomi per vedere il curriculum
# mani % punti cat spc reg tip
1 28 60.89 682.00 RIVI Loretta DE BLASI Giorgio 1P/1P 1MS AA
2 28 59.64 668.00 BOSI Antonella BAGORDO Alessandro 1P/1P 1M AA
3 28 58.75 658.00 CATTANI Alessandra SCULLIN Giordano HQ/1P NM AA
4 28 58.21 652.00 LUSETTI Laura MAGNANI Alberto 3P/2P 2M OA
5 28 58.13 651.00 STELLA Patrizia MARCUCCI Federico 1Q/2P 1MS AA
6 28 57.86 648.00 PAGNANI Luisa SILIMBANI Matteo 2Q/3P 2M AA
7 28 57.14 640.00 NERO Rita LAZZARI Ezio 1P/1P 1M AA
8 28 55.80 625.00 BATTISTINI Brunella FOSCHI Claudio 1P/1Q 1M AA
9 28 55.54 622.00 DALPOZZO Eleonora MALLAMACI Giovanni 2F/3P 2M AA
10 28 54.73 613.00 CESARI Barbara ROSSI Carlo HA/1C NM AF
11 28 53.66 601.00 BALLOTTA Nadia GIACOMELLI Gianfranco 2P/1P 1MS AA
12 28 53.66 601.00 MILANI Paola BUCCOLIERO Marco 3F/3P 3M O OO
13 28 53.57 600.00 GIORDANI Giovanna BASSI Guido 1Q/1P 1M OA
14 28 53.21 596.00 MALAGUTI Francesca DALPOZZO Andrea 1C/1P 1M AA
15 28 52.95 593.00 MAINOLDI Monica GADDI Camillo HK/HA NM AA
16 28 52.05 583.00 ROSSI Cristina GALLORINI Roberto 2Q/1P 1M AO
17 28 51.52 577.00 TICCA Marta CAMINATI Walther 1P/1F 1MS AA
18 28 51.43 576.00 PECCI Clelia FIORINI Fiorenzo 1C/1C 1M AA
19 28 51.34 575.00 SPINA Alessandro GASPERONI Milena 1C/3P 1M AO
20 28 50.80 569.00 BENVENUTI Silvia MASSELLI Mauro 1P/HA NM AA
21 28 50.18 562.00 BARTOLACELLI Gabriella BERTAZZONI Maurizio HA/HA NMS AA
22 28 49.82 558.00 MALDINI Daniela TORRONI Angelo 1F/1Q 1M AA
23 28 49.38 553.00 DE MARCO Laura RUSSO Alessandro 1P/2P 1M AA
24 28 48.93 548.00 STACCHINI Lea TREOSSI Paolo 1C/1Q 1M AA
25 28 48.39 542.00 TULLO Stefania PAGLIANI Alessandro 3F/2F 2M OA
26 28 48.04 538.00 RIGHETTI Marisa GENTILE Nicola 1P/1C 1M AO
27 28 47.59 533.00 TRALLO Fiammetta BATTISTINI Rubens 1P/2P 1M AA
28 28 47.14 528.00 GIUFFREDI Pinuccia RICCI Sergio HJ/1C NM AF
29 28 46.70 523.00 POLLINI Alba VALBONETTI Maurizio 1P/3F 1M AO
30 28 46.61 522.00 MARCHESI Silvia VERALDI Fabrizio 2P/1C 1M O OO
31 28 46.43 520.00 MUSSINI Cinzia CHIERICI Iames 1C/1Q 1M AA
32 28 46.43 520.00 MANTOVANI Marina TAMBURRINI Cesare HQ/HA NMS AA
33 28 45.80 513.00 BENEVENTI Bruna ARTONI Luciano 1Q/1P 1MS AA
34 28 45.45 509.00 BALDASSARRI Iride OSTI Maurizio 2P/3P 2M O OO
35 28 44.73 501.00 SERENARI Marina FORNACIARI Ezio 3P/GM MM AA
36 28 44.02 493.00 GORRA Maria PLACUCCI Federico 1F/1Q 1MS AA
37 28 43.30 485.00 TREOSSI Annarita MIETI Renzo 1P/HA NM AA
38 28 41.96 470.00 MIRANDA Elisabetta RUSSO Ernesto 1P/2P 1M AA
39 28 40.54 454.00 CALZONI Marina STUPPIONI Giorgio HK/1P NM AA
40 28 39.91 447.00 ZUFFA Marina DRUDI Roberto 3F/2C 2M OA
41 28 39.46 442.00 RICCI Ivana MASOTTI Luigi 1P/1P 1M AA
42 28 38.30 429.00 BONITO Marina FILIPPONI Enrico 2P/3F 2M AO