Classifica cumulata # 3 Camp. Cp.Mx. 2 F. Emilia R. - 29-Set-2019 
    gironi    A .. C    Classifica cumulata Sessione # 3    -    click sui nomi per vedere il curriculum
# mani % punti cat spc reg tip
1 42 60.18 1011.00 CATTANI Alessandra SCULLIN Giordano HQ/1P NM AA
2 42 56.90 956.00 BOSI Antonella BAGORDO Alessandro 1P/1P 1M AA
3 42 56.61 951.00 BENVENUTI Silvia MASSELLI Mauro 1P/HA NM AA
4 42 56.61 951.00 MAINOLDI Monica GADDI Camillo HK/HA NM AA
5 42 55.54 933.00 PAGNANI Luisa SILIMBANI Matteo 2Q/3P 2M AA
6 42 55.36 930.00 GIORDANI Giovanna BASSI Guido 1Q/1P 1M OA
7 42 54.70 919.00 DALPOZZO Eleonora MALLAMACI Giovanni 2F/3P 2M AA
8 42 54.58 917.00 CESARI Barbara ROSSI Carlo HA/1C NM AF
9 42 54.29 912.00 STELLA Patrizia MARCUCCI Federico 1Q/2P 1MS AA
10 42 54.23 911.00 BATTISTINI Brunella FOSCHI Claudio 1P/1Q 1M AA
11 42 53.75 903.00 RIVI Loretta DE BLASI Giorgio 1P/1P 1MS AA
12 42 52.32 879.00 LUSETTI Laura MAGNANI Alberto 3P/2P 2M OA
13 42 52.20 877.00 MALDINI Daniela TORRONI Angelo 1F/1Q 1M AA
14 42 51.67 868.00 PECCI Clelia FIORINI Fiorenzo 1C/1C 1M AA
15 42 51.55 866.00 NERO Rita LAZZARI Ezio 1P/1P 1M AA
16 42 51.37 863.00 STACCHINI Lea TREOSSI Paolo 1C/1Q 1M AA
17 42 51.31 862.00 MALAGUTI Francesca DALPOZZO Andrea 1C/1P 1M AA
18 42 51.01 857.00 TRALLO Fiammetta BATTISTINI Rubens 1P/2P 1M AA
19 42 50.54 849.00 GIUFFREDI Pinuccia RICCI Sergio HJ/1C NM AF
20 42 50.48 848.00 BARTOLACELLI Gabriella BERTAZZONI Maurizio HA/HA NMS AA
21 42 50.24 844.00 TREOSSI Annarita MIETI Renzo 1P/HA NM AA
22 42 49.94 839.00 TULLO Stefania PAGLIANI Alessandro 3F/2F 2M OA
23 42 49.94 839.00 TICCA Marta CAMINATI Walther 1P/1F 1MS AA
24 42 49.82 837.00 BALLOTTA Nadia GIACOMELLI Gianfranco 2P/1P 1MS AA
25 42 49.46 831.00 MANTOVANI Marina TAMBURRINI Cesare HQ/HA NMS AA
26 42 49.29 828.00 MILANI Paola BUCCOLIERO Marco 3F/3P 3M O OO
27 42 49.17 826.00 BENEVENTI Bruna ARTONI Luciano 1Q/1P 1MS AA
28 42 49.11 825.00 SPINA Alessandro GASPERONI Milena 1C/3P 1M AO
29 42 48.15 809.00 MARCHESI Silvia VERALDI Fabrizio 2P/1C 1M O OO
30 42 47.62 800.00 RIGHETTI Marisa GENTILE Nicola 1P/1C 1M AO
31 42 47.50 798.00 RICCI Ivana MASOTTI Luigi 1P/1P 1M AA
32 42 46.73 785.00 SERENARI Marina FORNACIARI Ezio 3P/GM MM AA
33 42 46.67 784.00 ROSSI Cristina GALLORINI Roberto 2Q/1P 1M AO
34 42 46.55 782.00 POLLINI Alba VALBONETTI Maurizio 1P/3F 1M AO
35 42 45.71 768.00 GORRA Maria PLACUCCI Federico 1F/1Q 1MS AA
36 42 45.18 759.00 BALDASSARRI Iride OSTI Maurizio 2P/3P 2M O OO
37 42 45.12 758.00 DE MARCO Laura RUSSO Alessandro 1P/2P 1M AA
38 42 44.94 755.00 MUSSINI Cinzia CHIERICI Iames 1C/1Q 1M AA
39 42 44.88 754.00 CALZONI Marina STUPPIONI Giorgio HK/1P NM AA
40 42 40.18 675.00 ZUFFA Marina DRUDI Roberto 3F/2C 2M OA
41 42 39.82 669.00 MIRANDA Elisabetta RUSSO Ernesto 1P/2P 1M AA
42 42 38.81 652.00 BONITO Marina FILIPPONI Enrico 2P/3F 2M AO